Condeixa Aqua Clube

Resultados
Festival 1º Mergulho - 1 
Miranda do Corvo
,  4/12/2010
Nº 1. Masc., 50m Livres  8 - 12 anos
Nº 2. Femin., 50m Livres  8 - 11 anos
Nº 3. Masc., 50m Livres  6 - 13 anos
Nº 4. Femin., 50m Livres  6 - 12 anos
Nº 5. Masc., 50m Costas  8 - 12 anos
Nº 6. Femin., 50m Costas  8 - 11 anos
Nº 7. Masc., 50m Costas  6 - 12 anos
Nº 8. Femin., 50m Costas  6 - 13 anos
Nº 9. Misto, 4 x 25m Livres  8 - 12 anos
Nº 10. Misto, 4 x 25m Livres  6 - 13 anos

 

Festival 1º Mergulho - 1
Miranda do Corvo, 4.12.2010


1 - 1ª Jornada04-12-2010 - 16:00


Prova 1
04-12-2010 - 16:00
Masc., 50m Livres8 - 12 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2010
LugarAnoTempo finalPts
1.Francisco Miguel OLIVEIRA00Individual Coimbra50.6764


Prova 2
04-12-2010 - 16:00
Femin., 50m Livres8 - 11 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2010
LugarAnoTempo finalPts
1.Gabriela Carvalho ALMEIDA00Miranda do Corvo42.07168
2.Juliana Margarida ALMEIDA02Miranda do Corvo43.83149
3.Joana Catarina SILVA00Miranda do Corvo44.53142
4.Beatriz Santos FERNANDES02Miranda do Corvo46.15127
5.Maria Carolina MACHADO02Miranda do Corvo47.40118
6.Madalena Vieira TRINDADE01Academica de Coimbra49.44104
7.Ines Margalho RIBEIRO01Condeixa Clube53.7880


Prova 3
04-12-2010 - 16:05
Masc., 50m Livres6 - 13 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2010
LugarAnoTempo finalPts
1.Andre SIMOES01Academica de Coimbra50.3065
2.Pedro GONCALVES04Academica de Coimbra57.2544
3.Silvio Miguel COSTA03Academica de Coimbra57.3344
4.Tiago DIAS02Academica de Coimbra1:00.0738
5.Raul Portugal OLIVEIRA99Nautico/Matobra1:02.3034

EXHDavid Pedro RODRIGUES01Miranda do Corvo39.22138
EXHFilipe Nuno CANCELA98Miranda do Corvo41.39117
EXHEduardo Borges MATOS01Academica de Coimbra43.7699
EXHTomas Pedrosa MIGUEL02Condeixa Clube44.4295
EXHFrancisco Santos MARTINS00Fundacao Beatriz Santos44.4795
EXHAntonio Maria COSTA03Academica de Coimbra46.0885
EXHGustavo Pires MARQUES04Miranda do Corvo46.4583
EXHLuis Miguel FERRAO01Academica de Coimbra48.7072
EXHGoncalo Araujo LACERDA99Academica de Coimbra49.3069
EXHMartim Miranda MACHADO03Academica de Coimbra49.6868
EXHGuilherme Reis GASPAR00Fundacao Beatriz Santos50.2066
EXHVasco Lopes AMARAL02Academica de Coimbra51.1962
EXHGonçalo Brites MOITA03Nautico/Matobra52.5957
EXHLuis Rodrigues MARQUES01Academica de Coimbra52.8856
EXHDinis Alves COSTA02Nautico/Matobra52.8856
EXHFrancisco Frota SANTOS00Condeixa Clube53.0755
EXHDavid Jose NEVES02Miranda do Corvo53.4754
EXHVasco Silva COSTA00Academica de Coimbra54.7950
EXHDaniel Filipe DIAS02Miranda do Corvo54.9650
EXHRodrigo Ferreira RODRIGUES03Academica de Coimbra55.6148
EXHGoncalo Rodrigo SANTOS00Fundacao Beatriz Santos56.3046
EXHArtur Gonçalves RODRIGUES02Miranda do Corvo58.1742
EXHGoncalo Gomes SILVA01Academica de Coimbra58.4841
EXHJoao Tomas PAIVA03Miranda do Corvo58.6041
EXHCristiano Leandro FERNANDES04Miranda do Corvo58.9540
EXHJoao Pedro DIAS02Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:01.1636
EXHManuel Carvalho ALMEIDA02Miranda do Corvo1:01.9235
EXHLuis Tomás PAIVA02Miranda do Corvo1:03.2133
EXHRaphel Pinto LOPES01Miranda do Corvo1:05.1830
EXHTomas Silva COSTA02Academica de Coimbra1:07.0227
EXHRicardo Adolfo SOVERAL02Academica de Coimbra1:08.5126
EXHMiguel Alexandre MACHADO03Miranda do Corvo1:10.1224
EXHDiogo Luis CANCELA02Miranda do Corvo1:13.3621
EXHFrancisco Graca ARNAULT03Miranda do Corvo1:17.4817
EXHVasco Tomas RODRIGUES03Miranda do Corvo1:22.4614


Prova 4
04-12-2010 - 16:20
Femin., 50m Livres6 - 12 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2010
LugarAnoTempo finalPts
1.Leonor Rodrigues LOURENCO04Miranda do Corvo1:27.2818

EXHSofia Torres COSTA01Academica de Coimbra47.16119
EXHMaria Carlota REBELO01Nautico/Matobra49.89101
EXHLara Filipa FERNANDES02Miranda do Corvo51.7390
EXHMarta Brites MOITA02Nautico/Matobra53.3083
EXHFrancisca Santos PIMENTEL01Academica de Coimbra54.6776
EXHBeatriz Carvalho MARQUES02Academica de Coimbra55.9671
EXHJoana Patricia AMARO02Miranda do Corvo56.5169
EXHSara Dias NEVES03Miranda do Corvo57.1067
EXHAlexandra CARVALHOS02Nautico/Matobra57.8065
EXHBeatriz Fialho AREIA02Nautico/Matobra58.0964
EXHBeatriz Carvalho FONSECA02Miranda do Corvo59.7958
EXHCamila Carvalho SECO03Miranda do Corvo59.8958
EXHIsis Tatiana DIAS01Miranda do Corvo1:00.5956
EXHMargarida Gouveia DENGUCHO02Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:01.5253
EXHSofia Alexandra CANCELA02Miranda do Corvo1:01.5953
EXHRafaela Rodrigues LAPA01Academica de Coimbra1:02.3151
EXHInês Cristiana PAULA01Miranda do Corvo1:02.3651
EXHJuliana Patricia MIRANDA02Miranda do Corvo1:02.3851
EXHAna Leonor SANTOS02Miranda do Corvo1:02.9350
EXHCátia Alexandra SANTOS03Miranda do Corvo1:06.8442
EXHMarta ELIAS03Nautico/Matobra1:14.1830
EXHCarolina Barreto LEITE01Academica de Coimbra1:14.7430
EXHMariana Oliveira SANTOS03Miranda do Corvo1:19.1725
EXHRaquel Maia MORAIS03Miranda do Corvo1:20.5624


Prova 6
04-12-2010 - 16:35
Femin., 50m Costas8 - 11 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2010
LugarAnoTempo finalPts
1.Joana Catarina SILVA00Miranda do Corvo49.06143
2.Gabriela Carvalho ALMEIDA00Miranda do Corvo49.51139
3.Juliana Margarida ALMEIDA02Miranda do Corvo50.49131
4.Beatriz Santos FERNANDES02Miranda do Corvo51.67123
5.Madalena Vieira TRINDADE01Academica de Coimbra53.43111
6.Maria Carolina MACHADO02Miranda do Corvo54.09107
7.Ines Margalho RIBEIRO01Condeixa Clube59.4880


EXHTomas Pedrosa MIGUEL02Condeixa Clube47.15110
EXHDavid Pedro RODRIGUES01Miranda do Corvo47.36108
EXHGustavo Pires MARQUES04Miranda do Corvo51.9882
EXHEduardo Borges MATOS01Academica de Coimbra52.2581
EXHDaniel Filipe DIAS02Miranda do Corvo53.4875
EXHDinis Alves COSTA02Nautico/Matobra54.1872
EXHAntonio Maria COSTA03Academica de Coimbra56.2664
EXHFilipe Nuno CANCELA98Miranda do Corvo56.3064
EXHGoncalo Rodrigo SANTOS00Fundacao Beatriz Santos56.4264
EXHGoncalo Gomes SILVA01Academica de Coimbra57.0762
EXHFrancisco Frota SANTOS00Condeixa Clube57.9259
EXHGoncalo Araujo LACERDA99Academica de Coimbra58.0759
EXHMartim Miranda MACHADO03Academica de Coimbra58.4257
EXHLuis Rodrigues MARQUES01Academica de Coimbra59.1955
EXHArtur Gonçalves RODRIGUES02Miranda do Corvo59.3155
EXHFrancisco Santos MARTINS00Fundacao Beatriz Santos59.5054
EXHGuilherme Reis GASPAR00Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:00.0053
EXHDavid Jose NEVES02Miranda do Corvo1:00.0953
EXHRaul Portugal OLIVEIRA99Nautico/Matobra1:00.3852
EXHPedro GONCALVES04Academica de Coimbra1:01.0950
EXHVasco Silva COSTA00Academica de Coimbra1:01.1450
EXHLuis Miguel FERRAO01Academica de Coimbra1:01.2450
EXHJoao Pedro DIAS02Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:01.4749
EXHRaphel Pinto LOPES01Miranda do Corvo1:01.5549
EXHGonçalo Brites MOITA03Nautico/Matobra1:01.5749
EXHVasco Lopes AMARAL02Academica de Coimbra1:01.6349
EXHSilvio Miguel COSTA03Academica de Coimbra1:03.5645
EXHManuel Carvalho ALMEIDA02Miranda do Corvo1:03.7844
EXHRodrigo Ferreira RODRIGUES03Academica de Coimbra1:04.3243
EXHEduardo Dias AMADO03Academica de Coimbra1:04.3643
EXHTiago DIAS02Academica de Coimbra1:04.3843
EXHJoao Tomas PAIVA03Miranda do Corvo1:04.4243
EXHRicardo Adolfo SOVERAL02Academica de Coimbra1:05.0142
EXHCristiano Leandro FERNANDES04Miranda do Corvo1:05.1341
EXHLuis Tomás PAIVA02Miranda do Corvo1:05.2541
EXHAndre SIMOES01Academica de Coimbra1:07.6737
EXHTomas Silva COSTA02Academica de Coimbra1:10.7632
EXHDiogo Miguel SANTOS03Miranda do Corvo1:11.4731
EXHVasco Tomas RODRIGUES03Miranda do Corvo1:12.5430
EXHFrancisco Graca ARNAULT03Miranda do Corvo1:14.0628
EXHDiogo Luis CANCELA02Miranda do Corvo1:16.3026
EXHMiguel Alexandre MACHADO03Miranda do Corvo1:19.1023
EXHJoão Pedro PAIVA03Miranda do Corvo1:19.4023


EXHFrancisca Santos PIMENTEL01Academica de Coimbra54.26106
EXHSofia Torres COSTA01Academica de Coimbra55.18101
EXHMaria Carlota REBELO01Nautico/Matobra56.6493
EXHBeatriz Fialho AREIA02Nautico/Matobra57.0691
EXHMarta Brites MOITA02Nautico/Matobra57.3190
EXHInes Ferreira PINHEIRO03Academica de Coimbra58.8183
EXHCamila Carvalho SECO03Miranda do Corvo59.0982
EXHLara Filipa FERNANDES02Miranda do Corvo1:02.1070
EXHSara Dias NEVES03Miranda do Corvo1:03.2167
EXHAlexandra CARVALHOS02Nautico/Matobra1:03.2667
EXHMargarida Gouveia DENGUCHO02Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:04.3063
EXHIsis Tatiana DIAS01Miranda do Corvo1:04.3863
EXHBeatriz Carvalho MARQUES02Academica de Coimbra1:04.8162
EXHMarta ELIAS03Nautico/Matobra1:05.1261
EXHSofia Alexandra CANCELA02Miranda do Corvo1:05.6460
EXHInês Cristiana PAULA01Miranda do Corvo1:05.7459
EXHAna Leonor SANTOS02Miranda do Corvo1:06.3658
EXHRafaela Rodrigues LAPA01Academica de Coimbra1:06.4157
EXHJuliana Patricia MIRANDA02Miranda do Corvo1:06.6257
EXHBeatriz Carvalho FONSECA02Miranda do Corvo1:06.7357
EXHJoana Patricia AMARO02Miranda do Corvo1:07.4355
EXHCátia Alexandra SANTOS03Miranda do Corvo1:11.4046
EXHMaria Jose MADEIRA02Academica de Coimbra1:12.2145
EXHCarolina Barreto LEITE01Academica de Coimbra1:12.9543
EXHRaquel Maia MORAIS03Miranda do Corvo1:15.0740
EXHMariana Oliveira SANTOS03Miranda do Corvo1:16.6537
EXHBeatriz Isabel SIMÕES02Miranda do Corvo1:18.9434
EXHLeonor Rodrigues LOURENCO04Miranda do Corvo1:26.1926


Prova 9
04-12-2010 - 17:20
Misto, 4 x 25m Livres8 - 12 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2010
LugarTempo finalPts
1.Miranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:44.5746
Joana Catarina SILVA
Gabriela Carvalho ALMEIDA
00
00
Maria Carolina MACHADO
Beatriz Santos FERNANDES
02
02


EXHAcademica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra1:30.9470
Ines Mateus FERREIRA
Sofia Torres COSTA
01
01
Antonio Maria COSTA
Martim Miranda MACHADO
03
03
EXHFundacao Beatriz SantosFundacao Beatriz Santos1:31.5669
Guilherme Reis GASPAR
Margarida Gouveia DENGUCHO
00
02
Goncalo Rodrigo SANTOS
Francisco Santos MARTINS
00
00
EXHAcademica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra1:32.1967
Rodrigo Ferreira RODRIGUES
Andre SIMOES
03
01
Francisca Santos PIMENTEL
Madalena Vieira TRINDADE
01
01
EXHNautico / MatobraNautico/Matobra1:35.6660
Dinis Alves COSTA
Alexandra CARVALHOS
02
02
Gonçalo Brites MOITA
Marta Brites MOITA
03
02
EXHAcademica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra1:36.7558
Goncalo Araujo LACERDA
Americo Soares BATISTA
99
99
Maria Jose MADEIRA
Beatriz Carvalho MARQUES
02
02
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:40.9251
David Pedro RODRIGUES
Diogo Miguel SANTOS
01
03
Joana Patricia AMARO
Beatriz Carvalho FONSECA
02
02
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:46.3644
Gustavo Pires MARQUES
Juliana Patricia MIRANDA
04
02
Cristiano Leandro FERNANDES
Isis Tatiana DIAS
04
01
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:48.2241
Filipe Nuno CANCELA
Daniel Filipe DIAS
98
02
Raquel Maia MORAIS
Ana Leonor SANTOS
03
02
EXHAcademica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra1:52.2437
Rafaela Rodrigues LAPA
Luis Rodrigues MARQUES
01
01
Goncalo Gomes SILVA
Carolina Barreto LEITE
01
01
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:55.2034
Manuel Carvalho ALMEIDA
Francisco Graca ARNAULT
02
03
Sofia Alexandra CANCELA
Sara Dias NEVES
02
03
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:56.8233
Lara Filipa FERNANDES
Leonor Rodrigues LOURENCO
02
04
Artur Gonçalves RODRIGUES
Luis Tomás PAIVA
02
02
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo1:57.8232
Diogo Luis CANCELA
Inês Cristiana PAULA
02
01
David Jose NEVES
Cátia Alexandra SANTOS
02
03
EXHMiranda do CorvoMiranda do Corvo2:11.0723
Mariana Oliveira SANTOS
Camila Carvalho SECO
03
03
João Pedro PAIVA
Joao Tomas PAIVA
03
03