Nº 1. Masc., 50m Bruços  7 - 13 anos
Nº 2. Femin., 50m Bruços  7 - 12 anos
Nº 3. Masc., 25m Livres  7 - 13 anos
Nº 4. Femin., 25m Livres  7 - 12 anos
Nº 5. Masc., 50 m (25 M + 25 C)  7 - 13 anos
Nº 6. Femin., 50 m (25 M + 25 C)  7 - 12 anos


1º Mergulho - 3ª Jornada
Penacova, 3/6/2018


Prova 1
03/06/2018
Masc., 50m Bruços

7 - 13 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2017
LugarIdadeTempo finalPts
Escolas

1.Hugo Ferreira, SILVA7Academica de Coimbra1:03.0064
2.Manuel, AMARANTE7Esperanca Atletico1:06.0655

Escolas

1.Duarte Costa, SIMOES8S. Pedro Alva1:00.0474
2.João, LEAL8CASPAE1:12.2242
3.José Miguel, MENDES8Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:17.9434
4.Francisco Martins, SIMOES8Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:19.4932
5.João Nuno, ABRANTES8CASPAE1:24.5626
6.Andre Filipe, COSTA8Vigor da Mocidade1:32.0120

Escolas

1.Tiago Janeiro, MOITA9Uniao Coimbra55.0596
2.Tomas Rafael, PEREIRA9Uniao Coimbra58.1781
3.Guilherme Andre, GASPAR9Nautico Academico59.1277
4.Bernardo Damas, PITA9Nautico Academico59.3577
5.João Ribeiro, TOMÁS9CASPAE1:00.7071
6.Salvador Azenha, MENDES9Infante de Montemor1:07.8351
7.Manuel Corte Real, GONCALVES9Nautico Academico1:13.5140
8.Jorge Afonso, RODRIGUES9Nautico Academico1:14.4439

Escolas

1.Francesco Ganci, BRITO10S. Pedro Alva1:00.6272
2.Rui Miguel, MELO10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:01.0070
3.Diogo Domingues, BROGEGAS10Condeixa Clube1:03.3963
4.Manuel Robalo, ALMEIDA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:05.1958
5.Nuno António, MENDES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:06.2255
6.Martim Silva, PASCOAL10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:08.4650
7.Vicente Zidko, CALDEIRA10Nautico Academico1:08.5050
8.Francisco Joao, FERNANDO10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:08.6349
9.Tiago, BOAVIDA10CASPAE1:10.6345
10.Rafael Teixeira, DUARTE10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:11.2944
11.Afonso Jose, BARBOSA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:12.8541
12.Diogo Rodrigues, AMARAL10S. Pedro Alva1:13.4640
13.Pedro Xavier, CARDOSO10Nautico Academico1:14.1339
14.Diogo André, POIARES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:16.5335
15.Simão, AGOSTINHO10CASPAE1:16.7135
16.Bernardo Manuel, ROCHA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:20.0031
17.Henrique Figueiredo, FIDALGO10Vigor da Mocidade1:34.4319
18.Tomas Rosa, SEQUEIRA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:34.5719
19.Jorge Miguel, MIRANDA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:43.5614

Escolas

1.João Almeida, RODRIGUES11Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:02.7265
2.Afonso Medina, VARANDA11Columbofila Cantanhedense1:15.5437
3.Gonçalo Costa, FESTAS11Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:16.0136

Escolas

1.André Lourenço, VIEIRA12CASPAE1:05.0058


<< TOP >>
Prova 2
03/06/2018
Femin., 50m Bruços

7 - 12 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2017
LugarIdadeTempo finalPts
Escolas

1.Chiara Ganci, BRITO7S. Pedro Alva1:06.5379
2.Lia Daniela, SANTOS7Academica de Coimbra1:14.3457

Escolas

1.Maria Neto, SIMOES8Condeixa Clube58.68116
2.Rita Lucas, SANTOS8Condeixa Clube1:02.1397
3.Maria Inês, PADILHA8S. Pedro Alva1:02.3197
4.Sofia Daniela, FERREIRA8CASPAE1:04.8286
5.Maria Ines, RODRIGUES8Uniao Coimbra1:09.0071
6.Camila Duarte, MARCELO8Condeixa Clube1:09.1870
7.Rita, KULIK8Academica de Coimbra1:12.6361
8.Carolina Santos, BORGES8Nautico Academico1:13.5359
9.Vanda Santos, SILVA8S. Pedro Alva1:15.2855
10.Diana Correia, GERALDO8Nautico Academico1:15.6754
11.Constanca Libreiro, FERREIRA8Nautico Academico1:25.0138
12.Vitória, BONDARETS8Esperanca Atletico1:26.8335
13.Erica Maria, ALMEIDA8Vigor da Mocidade1:35.4227

Escolas

1.Luana Soares, BRAS9S. Pedro Alva57.80121
2.Carolina Baptista, PEREIRINHA9S. Pedro Alva59.92109
3.Teresa Falcao, AFONSO9Academica de Coimbra1:01.50100
4.Carolina Alberto, SANTOS9Infante de Montemor1:01.8299
5.Ines Machado, HENRIQUES9Nautico Academico1:04.2088
6.Ana Margarida, CRUZ9Nautico Academico1:04.5687
7.Ana Rita, CARVALHO9Condeixa Clube1:04.6586
8.Gabriela Leonardo, MEDINA9Condeixa Clube1:06.5679
9.Maria Miguel, CANASTRA9Infante de Montemor1:08.5772
10.Beatriz Simoes, PEREIRA9S. Pedro Alva1:13.2859
11.Sara Lemos, ALMEIDA9Academica de Coimbra1:15.9253
12.Ana Filipa, COSTA9Esperanca Atletico1:16.1653
13.Maria Carvalho, HENRIQUES9Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:18.1449
14.Mafalda Aires, MOITA9Condeixa Clube1:21.7742
15.Isabel Azevedo, RIBEIRO9Academica de Coimbra1:22.5241
16.Matilde Domingues, PIRES9Columbofila Cantanhedense1:22.9441
17.Margarida Pessoa, MONTEIRO9Columbofila Cantanhedense1:23.2040
18.Joana Maria, MARTINS9Vigor da Mocidade1:58.0314

Escolas

1.Maria Falcao, AFONSO10Academica de Coimbra59.34112
2.Laura Carvalho, SERRA10Nautico Academico1:00.78104
3.Margarida Porto, SOUSA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:05.7882
4.Sofia Astride, SANTOS10Nautico Academico1:06.8478
5.Beatriz Pedreiro, TEIXEIRA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:09.4570
6.Luna Filipa, SILVESTRE10Vigor da Mocidade1:10.1668
7.Joana Sofia, MIRANDA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:13.3459
8.Maria Joao, FERRAZ10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:14.1557
9.Matilde Marques, RODRIGUES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:16.0353
10.Maria Gabriela, RANGEL10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:17.6450
11.Matilde Margarida, SOARES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:17.6950
12.Ines Serralheiro, SANTOS10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:17.8949
13.Leonor Santos, MACHADO10Infante de Montemor1:18.5648
14.Laura Carvalho, FERNANDES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:30.7331
15.Mariana Santos, ALMEIDA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:37.7525
16.Ana Rita, ALMEIDA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:52.7716

Escolas

1.Cristiana Sofia, DUARTE11CASPAE53.17156
2.Rita, ALARCÃO11Esperanca Atletico1:01.9199
3.Margarida, PRATAS11Esperanca Atletico1:02.0698
4.Ana Filipa, CAROLINO11Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:03.8890

Escolas

1.Beatriz Costa, FERREIRA12Academica de Coimbra52.44162
2.Rita, MENDES SANTOS12Esperanca Atletico58.33118
3.Julia Pinto, RODRIGUES12Fundacao Beatriz Santos58.43117
4.Matilde, SIMÕES12Esperanca Atletico1:02.0798


<< TOP >>
Prova 3
03/06/2018
Masc., 25m Livres7 - 13 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2017
LugarIdadeTempo finalPts
Escolas

1.Diogo Santiago, MACEDO7Academica de Coimbra28.1334
2.Leonardo Fonseca, FERRAZ7Academica de Coimbra37.6514
3.Lourenço, BESSA7CASPAE42.1910
4.Manuel, PINHO7CASPAE42.389

Escolas

1.Pedro Emanuel, PEREIRA8Academica de Coimbra26.2242
2.Filipe Oliveira, SILVA8Fundacao Beatriz Santos27.6236
3.Rodrigo Miguel, MATIAS8Fundacao Beatriz Santos29.8028
4.José Miguel, MENDES8Fundacao Beatriz Santos33.4020
5.João Nuno, ABRANTES8CASPAE35.2817
6.Pedro, FERREIRA8Academica de Coimbra36.2615
7.João Nuno, SOBRAL8Fundacao Beatriz Santos36.6215
8.João, LEAL8CASPAE36.9415
9.Andre Filipe, COSTA8Vigor da Mocidade37.2214
10.Manuel Gaspar, BRANCO8Academica de Coimbra41.3710

Escolas

1.Jorge Afonso, RODRIGUES9Nautico Academico23.1061
2.Diogo Tome, CORREIA9Academica de Coimbra23.5358
3.Martim Rosa, SILVA9Academica de Coimbra25.6345
4.Guilherme Filipe, ALVES9Columbofila Cantanhedense27.3937
5.Manuel Corte Real, GONCALVES9Nautico Academico29.6229

Escolas

1.Vicente Zidko, CALDEIRA10Nautico Academico19.22107
2.Diogo André, POIARES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos22.2369
3.Rafael Teixeira, DUARTE10Fundacao Beatriz Santos22.4567
4.Diogo Rodrigues, AMARAL10S. Pedro Alva23.5458
5.Francisco Joao, FERNANDO10Fundacao Beatriz Santos24.8149
6.Pedro Xavier, CARDOSO10Nautico Academico28.7432
7.Afonso Jose, BARBOSA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos28.7532
8.Jorge Miguel, MIRANDA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos31.5524
9.Bernardo Manuel, ROCHA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos32.1522
10.Henrique Figueiredo, FIDALGO10Vigor da Mocidade35.0817

Escolas

1.Gonçalo Costa, FESTAS11Fundacao Beatriz Santos20.7685

Escolas

1.Rafael Ferreira, DIAS12Fundacao Beatriz Santos30.3827

Escolas

1.Rodrigo Gomes, RAMOS13CASPAE21.8273


<< TOP >>
Prova 4
03/06/2018
Femin., 25m Livres7 - 12 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2017
LugarIdadeTempo finalPts
Escolas

1.Laura Nobre, MONTEIRO7Columbofila Cantanhedense26.0068
2.Carolina Damas, PITA7Nautico Academico26.9261
3.Chiara Ganci, BRITO7S. Pedro Alva27.1859
4.Sara Sa, GAMA7Uniao Coimbra28.9849

Escolas

1.Mia Cardoso, BAPTISTA8Uniao Coimbra26.9661
2.Diana Correia, GERALDO8Nautico Academico27.5357
3.Carolina Santos, BORGES8Nautico Academico29.3747
4.Constanca Libreiro, FERREIRA8Nautico Academico30.8740
5.Maria Beatriz, FERREIRA8Fundacao Beatriz Santos31.5838
6.Gabriela Pela, MARQUES8CASPAE34.8128
7.Erica Maria, ALMEIDA8Vigor da Mocidade36.2825

Escolas

1.Ana Margarida, CRUZ9Nautico Academico23.9287
2.Maria Carvalho, HENRIQUES9Fundacao Beatriz Santos25.8269
3.Teresa Falcao, AFONSO9Academica de Coimbra26.4364
4.Ines Machado, HENRIQUES9Nautico Academico27.4557
5.Isabel Azevedo, RIBEIRO9Academica de Coimbra31.9436
6.Sara Lemos, ALMEIDA9Academica de Coimbra32.0336
7.Joana Maria, MARTINS9Vigor da Mocidade36.2025

Escolas

1.Luna Filipa, SILVESTRE10Vigor da Mocidade22.29108
2.Maria Falcao, AFONSO10Academica de Coimbra22.78101
3.Sofia Astride, SANTOS10Nautico Academico24.9976
4.Matilde Margarida, SOARES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos25.4972
5.Mafalda, CARDOSO10Academica de Coimbra26.1167
6.Laura Carvalho, SERRA10Nautico Academico26.7462
7.Mariana, SANTOS10Academica de Coimbra27.9055
8.Laura Carvalho, FERNANDES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos30.6741

Escolas

1.Carlota, SEQUEIRA11Esperanca Atletico24.1385
2.Rita, ALARCÃO11Esperanca Atletico24.2284

Escolas

1.Beatriz Costa, FERREIRA12Academica de Coimbra20.00149


<< TOP >>
Prova 5
03/06/2018
Masc., 50 m (25 M + 25 C)

7 - 13 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2017
LugarIdadeTempo finalPts
Escolas

1.Hugo Ferreira, SILVA7Academica de Coimbra1:00.60
2.Manuel, AMARANTE7Esperanca Atletico1:07.90

Escolas

1.Duarte Costa, SIMOES8S. Pedro Alva55.28
2.Francisco Martins, SIMOES8Fundacao Beatriz Santos56.53
3.Pedro Emanuel, PEREIRA8Academica de Coimbra1:06.87

Escolas

1.Tomas Rafael, PEREIRA9Uniao Coimbra45.30
2.Bernardo Damas, PITA9Nautico Academico50.12
3.Tiago Janeiro, MOITA9Uniao Coimbra50.18
4.Guilherme Andre, GASPAR9Nautico Academico54.30
5.João Ribeiro, TOMÁS9CASPAE55.44
6.Salvador Azenha, MENDES9Infante de Montemor55.56
7.Martim Rosa, SILVA9Academica de Coimbra1:05.00
8.Diogo Tome, CORREIA9Academica de Coimbra1:25.80

Escolas

1.Diogo Domingues, BROGEGAS10Condeixa Clube50.74
2.Martim Silva, PASCOAL10Columbofila Cantanhedense55.63
3.Francesco Ganci, BRITO10S. Pedro Alva56.96
4.Manuel Robalo, ALMEIDA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos58.78
5.Tiago, BOAVIDA10CASPAE1:06.72
6.Nuno António, MENDES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:09.17
Rui Miguel, MELO10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:09.17
8.Simão, AGOSTINHO10CASPAE1:21.04
9.Tomas Rosa, SEQUEIRA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:26.91
10.Henrique Figueiredo, FIDALGO10Vigor da Mocidade1:32.53

Escolas

1.João Almeida, RODRIGUES11Fundacao Beatriz Santos57.04
2.Gonçalo Costa, FESTAS11Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:02.48
3.Afonso Medina, VARANDA11Columbofila Cantanhedense1:04.04


<< TOP >>
Prova 6
03/06/2018
Femin., 50 m (25 M + 25 C)

7 - 12 anos
Resultados

Pontos: FINA 2017
LugarIdadeTempo finalPts
Escolas

1.Lia Daniela, SANTOS7Academica de Coimbra1:15.70
2.Sara Sa, GAMA7Uniao Coimbra1:16.57

Escolas

1.Maria Neto, SIMOES8Condeixa Clube53.58
2.Rita Lucas, SANTOS8Condeixa Clube56.65
3.Maria Inês, PADILHA8S. Pedro Alva58.12
4.Sofia Daniela, FERREIRA8CASPAE58.82
5.Camila Duarte, MARCELO8Condeixa Clube59.77
6.Rita, KULIK8Academica de Coimbra1:01.75
7.Vanda Santos, SILVA8S. Pedro Alva1:05.05
8.Vitória, BONDARETS8Esperanca Atletico1:08.37
9.Maria Ines, RODRIGUES8Uniao Coimbra1:11.21
10.Mia Cardoso, BAPTISTA8Uniao Coimbra1:20.50
11.Erica Maria, ALMEIDA8Vigor da Mocidade1:33.99
12.Maria Beatriz, FERREIRA8Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:42.50

Escolas

1.Luana Soares, BRAS9S. Pedro Alva50.60
2.Carolina Baptista, PEREIRINHA9S. Pedro Alva56.11
3.Ana Rita, CARVALHO9Condeixa Clube57.25
4.Gabriela Leonardo, MEDINA9Condeixa Clube58.76
5.Carolina Alberto, SANTOS9Infante de Montemor1:02.21
6.Margarida Pessoa, MONTEIRO9Columbofila Cantanhedense1:03.31
7.Beatriz Simoes, PEREIRA9S. Pedro Alva1:05.15
8.Matilde Domingues, PIRES9Columbofila Cantanhedense1:05.79
9.Ana Filipa, COSTA9Esperanca Atletico1:06.40
10.Mafalda Aires, MOITA9Condeixa Clube1:06.60
11.Maria Carvalho, HENRIQUES9Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:13.17
12.Joana Maria, MARTINS9Vigor da Mocidade1:37.46

Escolas

1.Margarida Porto, SOUSA10Columbofila Cantanhedense57.25
2.Ines Serralheiro, SANTOS10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:02.50
3.Matilde Marques, RODRIGUES10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:04.75
4.Luna Filipa, SILVESTRE10Vigor da Mocidade1:06.30
Maria Gabriela, RANGEL10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:06.30
6.Leonor Santos, MACHADO10Infante de Montemor1:06.93
7.Maria Joao, FERRAZ10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:08.12
8.Joana Sofia, MIRANDA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:08.47
9.Mafalda, CARDOSO10Academica de Coimbra1:12.28
10.Mariana, SANTOS10Academica de Coimbra1:13.16
11.Mariana Santos, ALMEIDA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:14.62
12.Ana Rita, ALMEIDA10Columbofila Cantanhedense1:17.00
13.Beatriz Pedreiro, TEIXEIRA10Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:20.15

Escolas

1.Cristiana Sofia, DUARTE11CASPAE49.82
2.Ana Filipa, CAROLINO11Fundacao Beatriz Santos1:00.46
3.Margarida, PRATAS11Esperanca Atletico1:12.68

Escolas

1.Julia Pinto, RODRIGUES12Fundacao Beatriz Santos51.22
2.Matilde, SIMÕES12Esperanca Atletico53.11
3.Rita, MENDES SANTOS12Esperanca Atletico54.53